Pages

Friday, July 5, 2013

Susana Spears Biography Nude, Bikini Photo Gallery

Babe Name:
Susana Spears
Profession: Adult Model
Official Site:    The Official Susana Spears Website Official Site
Ethnicity:     Caucasian
Country of Origin:     Czech Republic
Province / State:     Praha
Place of Birth:     Prague
Date of Birth:     April 29, 1982 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign:     Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases:     Susanna Miller, Susanna Spears, Susanne Miller, Suzana Spears, Zuzana Majorova, Zuzana Light
Eye Color:     Green
Hair Color:     Brown
Height:     173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight:     51 kg - 112 lbs
Measurements:     35C-22-34
Fake Boobs:     No
Career Status:     Retired
Career Start And End     2004 - 2007 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:     7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:     None
Piercings:     Navel; nose; clit
More:
Date of Birth
29 April 1982, Prague, Czechoslovakia
Birth Name
Zuzana Majorov√°
Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)
Mini Biography
Tall (5'8"), slim, and sexy brunette stunner Susana Spears was born Zuzana Majorova on April 29, 1982 in Prague, Czechoslovakia. The green-eyed beauty worked as a dancer and mainstream model prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model in her late teens in 2000. Susana has not only modeled extensively for the adult website Twistys, but also has posed for international issues of both Playboy and Penthouse as well as international editions of FHM, Maxim, and Esquire. Although the bulk of her film work is soft-core, Spears has nonetheless appeared in a few more explicit hardcore movies for such top companies as Private, Pulse, and 21 Sextury Video. Susana has piercings in her nose, navel, and clitoris. Moreover, Spears has done fitness and diet videos for BodyRock.TV and national TV spots for Stroda, Airbus, Gambrinus, and Reiffeissen Bank.
              Susana Spears Hot Sexy, Nude, Bikini Photo Gallery
















Sunday, June 30, 2013

Hot and Sexy Model Girls Hot Bikini Pics (25) Gallery in World

Hot and Sexy Model Girls Hot Bikini Pics (25) Gallery in World Hot Bikini Pics gallery in All Time  Girls are one the most beautiful and has natural charming style. The clean environment and special diet make them such a wonderful attracting beauty. Mostly websites about Arabic culture are made in Arabic that is difficult to learn. So we are here to inform you about them in a standard platform. You can get the best and latest information about Arabic girl’s along with their photos.
Dominique Hourani
She is a beautiful singer, actress as well as model of Lebanon.
25 Photos
Yamila Diaz Rahi
She is a super beautiful model who is native to Argentina with Lebanese and Spanish roots.  She started her modeling career from her institution where she was studying
Arab Girls are one the most beautiful and has natural charming style. The clean environment and special diet make them such a wonderful attracting beauty. Mostly websites about Arabic culture are made in Arabic that is difficult to learn.
Dominique Hourani
She is a beautiful singer, actress as well as model of Lebanon.
25 Photos
Yamila Diaz Rahi
She is a super beautiful model who is native to Argentina with Lebanese and Spanish roots.  She started her modeling career from her institution where she was studying
Arab Girls are one the most beautiful and has natural charming style. The clean environment and special diet make them such a wonderful attracting beauty. Mostly websites about Arabic culture are made in Arabic that is difficult to learn.
         Nude Hot and Sexy Model Girls Hot Bikini Pics (25) Gallery in World


















Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...